BAZÁLNY OLEJ – MANDĽOVÝ

3.99

Kat.č: 333 334

Objem: 100 ml
Cena: 100 ml – 3,99 EUR

ALMOND OIL – 100 °/°natural product – without preservatives

MANDĽOVÝ olej JE JEDNýM Z NAJSILNEJšíCH STIMULANTOV RASTU A PEVNOSTI VLASOV.

Mandľový olej sa inak volá aj „kožný olej“, je extrémne bohatý na vitamíny A a E, bielkoviny, vitamíny a mastné kyseliny. Rýchlo sa vstrebáva do pokožky. zjemňuje a chráni ju.
Ideálny je pre suchú, citlivú a stárnucu pokožku. Mandľový olej zmierňuje zápaly, podráždenie , stimuluje kolagén a elastín. Vhodný napreventívne použitie pred tehotenskými striami.
Zmierňuje alergické reakcie na pokožke. Je ideálny na masáže, nakoľko sa rýchlo absorbuje a ľahko sa rozotiera.

POUŽITIE:
TVÁROVÁ MASÁŽ: jemne vmasírujte olej do pokožky tváre a krku – ideálny pre suchú pokožku

MASÁŽ VLASOVÝCH KORIENKOV: aplikujte mandľový olej na čisté vlasy, vmasírujte olej ku korienkom. Nechajte olej pôsobiť 20 – 30 minút. Vhodné je vlasy s naneseným olejom nechať pôsobiť pod uterákom a následne umyť šampónom.

KONTRAINDIKÁCIE: individuálna intolerancia mandľového oleja

UPOZORNENIE: Uskladňujte v miestnosti s teplotou 7 – 25 o C. Pri nižšej teplote môže olej stmavnúť a stuhnúť, no po návrate k ideálnej teplote sa vracia do pôvodného stavu.
Odporúča sa používať olej maximálne 3 mesiace po otvorení!

VÝROBOK DISPONUJE EURÓPSKYM CERTIFIKÁTOM KVALITY ! Je vyrobený v EU .

Almond oil is extracted by pressing almonds and has been used since ancient times for the health and beauty of the skin and hair. Its composition is closest to the human composition and for its good effect it is called “skin oil”. It is extremely rich in vitamins A and E, proteins, minerals and fatty acids. Almond oil is quickly absorbed from the body, it also soothes, softens and smoothens the skin, rejuvenates and protects it. It has a splendid effect on dry, sensitive and aging skin. The oil reduces inflammation, soothes irritated skin and slows the formation of wrinkles, stimulates collagen and elastin, preventing the skin from stretching during pregnancy or after weight loss. Almond oil protects the body from stretch marks formation. It does not irritate the skin and doesn’t cause any allergic reactions. The oil is suitable for body massage, because it is quickly absorbed and easy to use.

Almond oil is one of the most powerful natural stimulants for growing and strengthening hair.

Use:

For face massage: neck, neckline and other parts of the body: put some oil on your fingertips and massage with smooth moves on clean, dry skin.

For hair roots massage : Apply the almond oil to clean hair and rub the oil in the roots or the hair itself , if it’s damaged. Leave the oil for at least 20-30 minutes. While you wait, you can cover your hair with a towel, and after that wash off with shampoo.

Contraindicated for people with individual intolerance to almond oil.

Storage: Keep in a cool and dark place at 7-25C. At very low temperatures the oil gets darker and thicker, but when heated the oil returns back to its normal condition. If stored improperly, it becomes rancid. It is recommended that you use the oil three months after opening the bottle at most.

Kategórie: