MAKADAMOVÝ OLEJ – 100 °/° prírodný produkt

8.20

Kat.č: 333 342

Objem: 8.20 eur – 100 ml 21.00 eur – 500 ml

MACADAMIA OIL – 100 °/° natural product – without preservatives

Olej pochádza z AUSTRÁLSKYCH makadamových orechov. Olej je vhodný pre všetky typy pleti, ľahko sa vstrebáva a nezanecháva mastné škvrny. Veľmi vhodný je na ošetrovanie aknóznej pleti. Chráni pleť pred starnutím
a vráskami. Pomáha pri odstraňovaní strii. Makadamový olej je mimoriadne účinný nacitlivú a suchú pokožku v okolí očí a na krku.
Makadamový olej je výborný na obnovu kvality vlasov.

POUŽITIE:

POKOŽKA: 5 – 6 kv oleja vmasírujte do suchej pokožky. Vyživuje a zjemňuje pokožku.

MASÁŽ: úžasná masáž na zjemnenie a výživu pokožky. Olej priamo vmasírujte do pokožky.

VLASY: aplikujte olej do vlasov, vmasírujte ku korienkom, nechajte pôsobiť 1 – 2 hodiny. Následne umyte vlasy šampónom.

UPOZORNENIE: Uskladnite pri teplote 7 – 25 o C

NEPOUŽÍVAJTE VNÚTORNE !

VÝROBOK DISPONUJE EURÓPSKYM CERTIFIKÁTOM KVALITY ! Je vyrobený v EU.

Ingredients (INCI): Macadamia Ternifolia seed oil

The oil comes from the nuts of the Australian Macadamia nut. Suitable for all skin types. It is rapidly absorbed by the skin without leaving an unpleasant greasy layer. Cleanses the skin in deep and has a positive effect on skin prone to acne. Protects from premature aging, moisturizes, softens and prevents from wrinkles. Macadamia oil helps remove stretch marks. Extremely suitable oil for dry skin around the eyes and neck. Restores natural smoothness, elasticity, softness and tenderness of the skin.

Macadamia oil helps the hair to soften and recover from damaging environmental influences, helping to strengthen and increase the growth transmit luster. Making the hair look soft and silky.

Uses:

Skin: 5-6 drops of macadamia oil are applied on a clean skin with massage movements. Moisturizes and softens the skin.

Massage: Apply the oil in its pure form, used for facial and body nourishing, the oil regenerates and soothes the skin.

Hair and Scalp: Apply on clean hair and rub into the roots and scalp of the hair. Cover your hair with a towel. The oil can be allowed to stay for 1-2 hours, then wash it with shampoo.

Storage: Keep it in a dark and cool place at 7 – 25 ° C

Not be taken internally!

Kategórie: